Oracle ITA Division II Women’s Rankings — Team, Singles & Doubles

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s National Team Rankings

Top 50 National Teams
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Rank School Record Trend Previous Rank
1 Barry University (8) 15-0 ▲1 2
2 Univ. of Indianapolis 23-1 ▼-1 1
3 University Of Central Oklahoma 21-2 3
4 University of West Alabama 17-2 4
5 Univ. of West Florida 16-6 ▲2 7
6 Columbus State University 17-5 ▲4 10
7 Azusa Pacific University 16-3 ▼-2 5
8 Nova Southeastern University 9-3 ▼-2 6
9 Flagler (Fla.) 16-5 ▼-1 8
10 Saint Leo University 8-4 ▲1 11
11 Hawaii Pacific University 9-4 ▲3 14
12 Southwest Baptist 19-7 12
13 Wingate University 16-2 13
14 Washburn University 17-3 ▲2 16
15 St. Marys University (Texas) 17-6 ▲15 30
16 University of North Georgia 12-5 ▲1 17
17 Angelo State University 15-4 ▼-8 9
18 Lynn University 6-4 ▼-3 15
19 Ferris State University 16-2 ▼-1 18
20 Concordia University (Irvine) 15-5 ▼-1 19
21 Midwestern State University 12-8 ▼-1 20
22 Augustana University 18-3 ▼-2 20
23 Indiana University of Pennsylvania 15-4 ▲6 29
24 Queens University of Charlotte 12-4 ▼-2 22
25 Biola University 13-8 ▼-1 24
26 Harding University 16-3 ▼-3 23
27 Auburn University Montgomery 10-7 ▼-1 26
28 Metropolitan State College of Denver 13-10 ▲6 34
29 Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia) 15-4 ▼-2 27
30 Northwest Missouri State 12-8 ▲6 36
31 Fresno Pacific University 7-10 ▼-6 25
32 Rollins College 5-4 32
33 Grand Valley State University 14-5 33
34 Franklin Pierce College 14-1 ▲14 48
35 Concordia College (New York) 8-1 ▼-7 28
36 Academy of Art University 5-7 ▼-5 31
37 Florida Southern College 4-5 ▼-2 35
38 Tusculum University 11-8 ▼-1 37
39 Carson Newman University 13-7 ▼-2 37
40 Drury University 12-5 ▲4 44
41 Southeastern Oklahoma State 14-9 ▼-1 40
42 Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania 8-7 ▼-2 40
43 University of Texas at Tyler 12-5 ▲4 47
44 Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.) 7-9 ▼-1 43
45 Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis 11-4 ▼-8 37
46 Queens College (New York) 3-2 ▼-4 42
47 Mississippi College 9-7 ▼-1 46
48 Texas A&M, Kingsville 8-9 ▼-3 45
49 Georgia College RV
50 Christian Brothers University 10-6 50
Receiving Votes (Alphabetical): Anderson University South Carolina, Erskine College, Hillsdale College, Lee University, Missouri Western State University, Stonehill College

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s National Singles Rankings

Top 50 National Singles
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Rank Player Team
1 Deniz Khazan Barry University
2 Nikol Alexeeva Univ. of Indianapolis
3 Adel-Byanu Abidullina University Of Central Oklahoma
4 Berta Bonardi Univ. of West Florida
5 Mae Canete University Of Central Oklahoma
6 Anna Novikova Univ. of Indianapolis
7 Beatriz Lopez Columbus State University
8 Molly Helgesson Saint Leo University
9 Raquel Amaro Christian Brothers University
10 Marleen Tilgner Hawaii Pacific University
11 Ebba Rosberg Concordia College (New York)
12 Alina Kislitskaya Univ. of Indianapolis
13 Elodie Busson Hawaii Pacific University
14 Luisa Hrda Flagler (Fla.)
15 Jil Engelmann Barry University
16 Natalie Espinal Nova Southeastern University
17 Petra Ivankovic Azusa Pacific University
18 Vera Alenicheva Northwest Missouri State
19 Karolina Snita Nova Southeastern University
20 Daniela Obando Nova Southeastern University
21 Colbeyshae Emery Biola University
22 Ashley Penshorn St. Marys University (Texas)
23 Valentina Gonzalez Angelo State University
24 Madeline Bosnjak Barry University
25 Diana Cabrera Southwest Baptist
26 Eden Schlagenhauf Flagler (Fla.)
27 Abigail Wild West Virginia State University
28 Maria Garcia St. Marys University (Texas)
29 Isabella Dunlap University Of Central Oklahoma
30 Irene Recuenco Univ. of West Florida
31 Prinkle Singh Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
32 Annie McCullough Tusculum University
33 Yana Fleyer Queens University of Charlotte
34 Marina Prediger Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis
35 Ghazal Pakbaten Concordia University (Irvine)
36 Candice Paya Columbus State University
37 Jacqueline Wagner Azusa Pacific University
38 Haina Franco University of West Alabama
39 Florentia Hadjigeorgiou Augustana University
40 Sofia Ragona Academy of Art University
41 Dona Abohabaga Southwest Baptist
42 Tiffany Hollebeck Midwestern State University
43 Ana Carla Resende Carson-Newman University
44 Kristina Lagoda Univ. of Indianapolis
45 Anda Ghinga Midwestern State University
46 Taylor Leslie Dallas Baptist
47 Valeriya Monko Augustana University
48 Sarah Manseri University of West Alabama
49 Brooklyn Ross Metropolitan State College of Denver
50 Elena Bompieri Wingate University

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s National Doubles Rankings

Top 25 National Doubles
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Nikol Alexeeva Anna Novikova Univ. of Indianapolis
2 Adel-Byanu Abidullina Isabella Dunlap University Of Central Oklahoma
3 Alina Kislitskaya Kristina Lagoda Univ. of Indianapolis
4 Alexandra Borg Georgina Groth Rollins College
5 Deniz Khazan Madeline Bosnjak Barry University
6 Berta Bonardi Sara Yigin Univ. of West Florida
7 Yana Fleyer Aliaksandra Davidzenka Queens University of Charlotte
8 Anna Savchenko Petra Ivankovic Azusa Pacific University
9 Tiffany Hollebeck Casie Curry Midwestern State University
10 Paola Landin Mae Canete University Of Central Oklahoma
11 Chantal Nosievici Natalie Espinal Nova Southeastern University
12 Florentia Hadjigeorgiou Valeriya Monko Augustana University
13 Valentina Gonzalez Ena Ovcina Angelo State University
14 Marleen Tilgner Mihoki Miyahara Hawaii Pacific University
15 Brooklyn Ross Isabel Heras Metropolitan State College of Denver
16 Esther Guemes Raquel Amaro Christian Brothers University
17 Colbeyshae Emery Mary Brascia Biola University
18 Barbie Quagliardi Nicole Kielen Adelphi University
19 Eden Schlagenhauf Luisa Hrda Flagler (Fla.)
20 Constanca Crespo Dona Abohabaga Southwest Baptist
21 Molly Helgesson Lavinia Lancellotti Saint Leo University
22 Julia Lif Prinkle Singh Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
23 Beatriz Lopez Candice Paya Columbus State University
24 Idoia Huerta Lydia Vlachou Indiana University of Pennsylvania
25 Agata Klak Isabela Paixao Ferris State University

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

Atlantic Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Atlantic Region Team 

Rank Team
1 Indiana University of Pennsylvania
2 Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
3 Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania
4 West Virginia State University
5 Bluefield State College
6 Salem University
7 West Liberty University
8 Mercyhurst University
9 Millersville University of Pennsylvania
10 Fairmont State University
Atlantic Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Abigail Wild West Virginia State University
2 Prinkle Singh Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
3 Lois Page Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania
4 Kaede Tada Edinboro University
5 Karolin Kirchtag Indiana University of Pennsylvania
6 Ana Kunic Salem University
7 Iryna Rusyn Salem University
8 Adrianna Gonzalez Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania
9 Gaya Solomon West Virginia State University
10 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzman West Liberty University
11 Katy Graydon Indiana University of Pennsylvania
12 Alexiann Drouin Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
13 Idoia Huerta Indiana University of Pennsylvania
14 Lydia Vlachou Indiana University of Pennsylvania
15 Gabi Del Val Del Toro Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania
16 Juliana Jimenez Bluefield State College
17 Ghita Courdi Bluefield State College
18 Hanna Kruhlova West Virginia State University
19 Barbara Balancho Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
20 Chante Malo West Virginia State University
Atlantic Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Idoia Huerta Lydia Vlachou Indiana University of Pennsylvania
2 Lois Page Adrianna Gonzalez Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania
3 Julia Lif Prinkle Singh Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
4 Karolin Kirchtag Katy Graydon Indiana University of Pennsylvania
5 Gaya Solomon Chante Malo West Virginia State University
6 Ana Kunic Airi Ohashi Salem University
7 Abigail Wild Emily Moore West Virginia State University
8 Alexiann Drouin Katie Swann Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia)
9 Shreya Chakraborty Juliana Jimenez Bluefield State College
10 Taylour Newman Chavana Sreenath Davis and Elkins College

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

Central Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Central Region Team 

Rank Team
1 University Of Central Oklahoma
2 Washburn University
3 Augustana University
4 Northwest Missouri State
5 Harding University
6 Southeastern Oklahoma State
7 Missouri Western State University
8 Arkansas Tech University
9 Univ. of Nebraska at Kearney
10 Southern Arkansas University
Central Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Adel-Byanu Abidullina University Of Central Oklahoma
2 Mae Canete University Of Central Oklahoma
3 Vera Alenicheva Northwest Missouri State
4 Valeriya Monko Augustana University
5 Isabella Dunlap University Of Central Oklahoma
6 Florentia Hadjigeorgiou Augustana University
7 Lena Milosevic Southern Arkansas University
8 Marta Torres Rodriguez Washburn University
9 Zulay Castaneda Southeastern Oklahoma State
10 Rylie Cox Harding University
11 Ioanna Lathouri Missouri Western State University
12 Michelle Khoo Arkansas Tech University
13 Melisa Becerra Univ. of Nebraska at Kearney
14 Vanessa Nitu Southeastern Oklahoma State
15 Karolina Strom Missouri Western State University
16 Julia Aliseda Northwest Missouri State
17 Maria Soler Valverde Washburn University
18 Anya Chavez Missouri Western State University
19 Paola Landin University Of Central Oklahoma
20 Emily Carpenter Harding University
Central Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Adel-Byanu Abidullina Isabella Dunlap University Of Central Oklahoma
2 Logan Morrissey Marta Torres Rodriguez Washburn University
3 Paola Landin Mae Canete University Of Central Oklahoma
4 Ioanna Lathouri Anya Chavez Missouri Western State University
5 Maria Popova Kristela Vidnere Northeastern State
6 Rylie Cox Emily Carpenter Harding University
7 Zulay Castaneda Vanessa Cozamanis Southeastern Oklahoma State
8 Florentia Hadjigeorgiou Valeriya Monko Augustana University
9 Melisa Becerra Claire Neil Univ. of Nebraska at Kearney
10 Julia Aliseda Vera Alenicheva Northwest Missouri State

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

East Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

East Region Team 

Rank Team
1 Franklin Pierce College
2 Stonehill College
3 Concordia College (New York)
4 Queens College (New York)
5 St. Thomas Aquinas
6 Adelphi University
7 LeMoyne College
8 Southern New Hampshire University
9 Chestnut Hill College
10 University Of The Sciences
East Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Maja Makal Queens College (New York)
2 Ebba Rosberg Concordia College (New York)
3 Magdalena Hubickova Southern New Hampshire University
4 Cristina Solorzano Valencia Stonehill College
5 Nathalie Ulander Queens College (New York)
6 Maria Penalver Aguilo Franklin Pierce College
7 Angelica Karlsson Hantzis Concordia College (New York)
8 Karina Blas St. Thomas Aquinas
9 Frida Rubio Daemen College
10 Steffi Antao Stonehill College
11 Himani Mor Franklin Pierce College
12 Tamara Erakovic Concordia College (New York)
13 Alexxa Etienne Southern New Hampshire University
14 Paula Palero Concordia College (New York)
15 Viktoriia Pavlovets St. Thomas Aquinas
16 Ivana Andric Univ. of New Haven
17 Samanta Villegas Robles St. Thomas Aquinas
18 Carlota Garcia Arguelles Chestnut Hill College
19 Liria Loria Franklin Pierce College
20 Lovisa Engstrand Queens College (New York)
East Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Barbie Quagliardi Julia Kielen Adelphi University
2 Josefina Torres Martin Angelica Karlsson Hantzis Concordia College (New York)
3 Steffi Antao Cristina Solorzano Valencia Stonehill College
4 Himani Mor Liria Loria Franklin Pierce College
5 Maja Makal Lovisa Engstrand Queens College (New York)
6 Magdalena Hubickova Alexxa Etienne Southern New Hampshire University
7 Birdem Oz Francesca Lilligren LeMoyne College
8 Laura Alvarez Maria Penalver Aguilo Franklin Pierce College
9 Nathalie Ulander Lilly Schmidt Queens College (New York)
10 Karina Blas Samanta Villegas Robles St. Thomas Aquinas

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

Midwest Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Midwest Region Team

Rank Team
1 Univ. of Indianapolis
2 Southwest Baptist
3 Ferris State University
4 Grand Valley State University
5 Drury University
6 Hillsdale College
7 Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis
8 Tiffin University
9 Wayne State (MI)
10 T Lewis University
10 T Univ. Of Illinois At Springfield
Midwest Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Nikol Alexeeva Univ. of Indianapolis
2 Anna Novikova Univ. of Indianapolis
3 Alina Kislitskaya Univ. of Indianapolis
4 Diana Cabrera Southwest Baptist
5 Dona Abohabaga Southwest Baptist
6 Alma Abazi Drury University
7 Kristina Lagoda Univ. of Indianapolis
8 Marina Prediger Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis
9 Carol Quevedo Univ. Of Illinois At Springfield
10 Rita Pedroso Lewis University
11 Nastasia Jedrychowski Drury University
12 Maria Solnyshkina Univ. of Indianapolis
13 Vera Griva Grand Valley State University
14 Amanda Bandrowski Northwood University (Mich.)
15 Morgan Waller Ferris State University
16 Laiying Alvarado Univ. of Findlay
17 Constanca Crespo Southwest Baptist
18 Abbie-Jade Riley Tiffin University
19 Sienna Lopez Purdue University Northwest
20 T Anais Geslin Tiffin University
20 T Linda Liong Wayne State (MI)
Midwest Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Nikol Alexeeva Anna Novikova Univ. of Indianapolis
2 Alina Kislitskaya Kristina Lagoda Univ. of Indianapolis
3 Alma Abazi Nastasia Jedrychowski Drury University
4 Agata Klak Isabela Paixao Ferris State University
5 Constanca Crespo Dona Abohabaga Southwest Baptist
6 Marina Prediger Odette Beagrie Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis
7 Catarina Zheng Elsa Pascual Southwest Baptist
8 Elizaveta Velichko Amanda Bandrowski Northwood University (Mich.)
9 Morgan Waller Samantha Stephenson Ferris State University
10 T Anais Geslin Alessandra Maganuco Tiffin University
10 T Casey Smith Rita Pedroso Lewis University

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

South Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

South Region Team 

Rank Team
1 Barry University
2 University of West Alabama
3 Univ. of West Florida
4 Nova Southeastern University
5 Saint Leo University
6 Lynn University
7 Auburn University Montgomery
8 Rollins College
9 Florida Southern College
10 Mississippi College
South Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Deniz Khazan Barry University
2 Raquel Amaro Christian Brothers University
3 Berta Bonardi Univ. of West Florida
4 Molly Helgesson Saint Leo University
5 Jil Engelmann Barry University
6 Natalie Espinal Nova Southeastern University
7 Madeline Bosnjak Barry University
8 Karolina Snita Nova Southeastern University
9 Haina Franco University of West Alabama
10 Eleonore Barrere Lynn University
11 Marta Vicens Miquel Saint Leo University
12 Irene Recuenco Univ. of West Florida
13 Sarah Manseri University of West Alabama
14 Daniela Obando Nova Southeastern University
15 Karyna Bihel Lynn University
16 Nina Furmaniak Saint Leo University
17 Eleonora Liga Lynn University
18 Heden Ly University of West Alabama
19 Xi Yao Wang Barry University
20 Georgina Groth Rollins College
South Region Doubles
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Deniz Khazan Madeline Bosnjak Barry University
2 Alexandra Borg Georgina Groth Rollins College
3 Berta Bonardi Sara Yigin Univ. of West Florida
4 Molly Helgesson Lavinia Lancellotti Saint Leo University
5 Chantal Nosievici Natalie Espinal Nova Southeastern University
6 Sarah Manseri Haina Franco University of West Alabama
7 Anna Baranovski Eleonore Barrere Lynn University
8 Maria Casas Blas Sofia Navarro Auburn University Montgomery
9 Julie Razafindranaly Jil Engelmann Barry University
10 Esther Guemes Raquel Amaro Christian Brothers University

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

South Central Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

South Central Region Team

Rank Team
1 St. Marys University (Texas)
2 Angelo State University
3 Midwestern State University
4 The University Of Texas At Tyler
5 Texas A&M, Kingsville
6 Dallas Baptist
7 Cameron University
8 University of Arkansas, Fort Smith
9 Western New Mexico University
10 Univ. of Texas, Permian Basin
South Central Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Ashley Penshorn St. Marys University (Texas)
2 Tiffany Hollebeck Midwestern State University
3 Valentina Gonzalez Angelo State University
4 Maria Garcia St. Marys University (Texas)
5 Taylor Leslie Dallas Baptist
6 Anda Ghinga Midwestern State University
7 Kate Daugherty Dallas Baptist
8 Dianela Rodriguez Angelo State University
9 Tanvikhaa Saravanan The University Of Texas At Tyler
10 Marina Vigil St. Marys University (Texas)
11 Maya Donkor Texas A&M, Kingsville
12 Julia Tozzi Western New Mexico University
13 Karolina Glowinska Cameron University
14 Leony Deutschmann The University Of Texas At Tyler
15 Ena Ovcina Angelo State University
16 Adriana Carpenter Dallas Baptist
17 Alex Lopez Cameron University
18 Bianca Koen University of Arkansas, Fort Smith
19 Alisa Savina Cameron University
20 Casie Curry Midwestern State University
South Central Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Tiffany Hollebeck Casie Curry Midwestern State University
2 Kate Daugherty Taylor Leslie Dallas Baptist
3 Ashley Penshorn Maria Garcia St. Marys University (Texas)
4 Valentina Gonzalez Ena Ovcina Angelo State University
5 Virginie Becht Zoe Gubbels Angelo State University
6 Anda Ghinga Emilija Visic Midwestern State University
7 Maya Donkor Laura Montalvo Texas A&M, Kingsville
8 Julia Tozzi Camila Gomez Western New Mexico University
9 Marina Vigil Alice Thane St. Marys University (Texas)
10 Maria Delgadillo Anna Schneemann Angelo State University

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

Southeast Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

Southeast Region Team

Rank Team
1 Columbus State University
2 Flagler (Fla.)
3 Wingate University
4 University of North Georgia
5 Queens University of Charlotte
6 Tusculum University
7 Lenoir-Rhyne University
8 Newberry College
9 Georgia College
10 Erskine College
Southeast Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Luisa Hrda Flagler (Fla.)
2 Beatriz Lopez Columbus State University
3 Yana Fleyer Queens University of Charlotte
4 Candice Paya Columbus State University
5 Eden Schlagenhauf Flagler (Fla.)
6 Ana Carla Resende Carson-Newman University
7 Elena Bompieri Wingate University
8 Vaishali Jorge University of North Georgia
9 Alessandra Traub Flagler (Fla.)
10 Luise Sachs Columbus State University
11 Camilla Ciaccia Wingate University
12 Viktorija Veselinova Queens University of Charlotte
13 Anna Markvartova University of North Georgia
14 Emma Bentz Erskine College
15 Valentina Abrile Columbus State University
16 Elena Gunfaus Wingate University
17 Aliaksandra Davidzenka Queens University of Charlotte
18 Kim Yatribi Georgia College
19 Anika Nissen Flagler (Fla.)
20 Cibeles Zuddy University of North Georgia
Southeast Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Yana Fleyer Aliaksandra Davidzenka Queens University of Charlotte
2 Luisa Hrda Amelie Vossgaetter Flagler (Fla.)
3 Caitlin McCullough Annie McCullough Tusculum University
4 Beatriz Lopez Luise Sachs Columbus State University
5 Vaishali Jorge Johanna Lippert University of North Georgia
6 Camilla Ciaccia Elena Gunfaus Wingate University
7 Valentina Abrile Sara Ramirez Goncalvez Columbus State University
8 Faith Wright Luize Valtere Erskine College
9 Anna Markvartova Ann Maria Adams University of North Georgia
10 Alessandra Traub Florencia Massardo Flagler (Fla.)

Oracle/ITA Division II Women’s Rankings

West Region
Coaches Poll administered by the ITA
May 28, 2021

West Region Team

Rank Team
1 Azusa Pacific University
2 Hawaii Pacific University
3 Concordia University (Irvine)
4 Biola University
5 Metropolitan State College of Denver
6 Fresno Pacific University
7 Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.)
8 Academy of Art University
9 Univ. of Hawaii, Hilo
10 Colorado Mesa University
West Region Singles
Rank Player Team
1 Marleen Tilgner Hawaii Pacific University
2 Petra Ivankovic Azusa Pacific University
3 Colbeyshae Emery Biola University
4 Elodie Busson Hawaii Pacific University
5 Ghazal Pakbaten Concordia University (Irvine)
6 Sofia Ragona Academy of Art University
7 Jacqueline Wagner Azusa Pacific University
8 Brooklyn Ross Metropolitan State College of Denver
9 Rebekah Anderson Concordia University (Irvine)
10 Lea Falentin Fresno Pacific University
11 Yun Shiau Academy of Art University
12 Madison Kane Azusa Pacific University
13 Carolyn Brooner Azusa Pacific University
14 Camila Tumosa Concordia University (Irvine)
15 Thelma Sepulveda Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.)
16 Mary Brascia Biola University
17 Lilly McNeill Biola University
18 Carmelle Joyner Univ. of Hawaii, Hilo
19 Mariia Borodii Fresno Pacific University
20 Heather Richards Concordia University (Irvine)
West Region Doubles 
Rank Player 1 Player 2 Team
1 Marleen Tilgner Mihoki Miyahara Hawaii Pacific University
2 Anna Savchenko Petra Ivankovic Azusa Pacific University
3 Colbeyshae Emery Mary Brascia Biola University
4 Brooklyn Ross Isabel Heras Metropolitan State College of Denver
5 Courtney Page Madison Kane Azusa Pacific University
6 Lea Falentin Mariia Borodii Fresno Pacific University
7 Yun Shiau Sofia Ragona Academy of Art University
8 Rebekah Anderson Taylor Lau Concordia University (Irvine)
9 Valentina Mokrova Elodie Busson Hawaii Pacific University
10 Gabriela Armas Angelique Friedrich Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.)
- Advertisement -
ITA Summer Circuit

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here