Oracle/ITA Division III Men’s Regional Rankings: West — March 28, 2019

0
Oracle/ITA Division III Rankings

The Oracle/ITA Division III Men’s West Regional Rankings.

Oracle ITA Rankings Logo

Oracle/ITA Division III Men’s Rankings

West Regional Rankings
Administered by the ITA
March 28, 2019

RankTeam
1Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
2Trinity University (Texas)
3Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
4California Institute of Technology
5Univ. of Redlands
6Whitman College
7Southwestern University (TX)
8Lewis and Clark College (OR)
9George Fox University
10Pacific University (Oregon)
11Whittier College
12UC Santa Cruz
13Occidental College
14California Lutheran University
15The University of Texas at Dallas
16Hardin-Simmons University
17Concordia University, Texas
18LeTourneau University
19Austin College
20East Texas Baptist University
RankPlayerSchool
1Jack KatzmanClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
2Jed KronenbergPomona-Pitzer Colleges
3Varun ShankerCalifornia Institute of Technology
4Chad LeduffUC Santa Cruz
5Nikolai ParodiClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
6Jordan PittsTrinity University (Texas)
7Joshua BodeConcordia University, Texas
8Alexis DimancheSouthwestern University (TX)
9Chase LipscombUniv. of Redlands
10Ben KirshWhitman College
11Will LeachGeorge Fox University
12Wilson LambethTrinity University (Texas)
13James WeiCalifornia Institute of Technology
14Hunter BajoitSouthwestern University (TX)
15Julian GordyClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
16Joshua GearouPomona-Pitzer Colleges
17Octave BelletPomona-Pitzer Colleges
18Robert LiuClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
19Carlos MartinezMcMurry University
20Pim Van Der VeerWhittier College
21Alex HuntHardin-Simmons University
22Andrew LeahyUniv. of Redlands
23Daniel FosterWhitman College
24Luke LemaitreGeorge Fox University
25Ryan DuganUC Santa Cruz
RankPlayer 1Player 2School
1Varun ShankerJames WeiCalifornia Institute of Technology
2Jordan PittsWilson LambethTrinity University (Texas)
3Chad LeduffRyan DuganUC Santa Cruz
4Julian GordyNikolai ParodiClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
5Keaten BakerWill LeachGeorge Fox University
6Brad CumminsBrysl LibaoUniv. of Redlands
7Octave BelletJoshua GearouPomona-Pitzer Colleges
8Jack KatzmanRobert LiuClaremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
9Cameron CoeLucas ChmielewskiOccidental College
10Kenneth HardySiddharth KortikereAustin College
11Alexis DimancheHunter BajoitSouthwestern University (TX)
12Alexander HwangAndreas Mueller ImmergluckWhitman College
13Artur ZigmanCameron KrimbillTrinity University (Texas)
14Rayden MurataKoby MurataPacific University (Oregon)
15Raed AttiaRamez AttiaLewis and Clark College (OR)

Related: NCAA Division III Men’s Tennis Updates

- Advertisement -

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here