The ITA will continue the publishing of computer team, singles and doubles rankings along with the ITA Coaches Team Poll.

The Oracle ITA Division I Women’s Team Rankings and Singles Rankings were also released Wednesday, April 28, 2021.

Oracle ITA Rankings Logo

Oracle/ITA Division I Women’s Rankings

Top 90 National Doubles
Computer Rankings administered by the ITA
April 28, 2021

RankPlayerPlayerSchoolRecordAvg.
1Akvilė ParažinskaitėFiona ArreseUniversity of Kentucky20-167.177
2Victoria FloresKenya JonesGeorgia Tech22-359.444
3Sara DaavettilaCameron MorraNorth Carolina10-159.091
4Makenna JonesElizabeth ScottyNorth Carolina10-154.016
5Jaeda DanielAdriana ReamiNC State20-548.571
6Marlee ZeinMcCartney KesslerUniversity of Florida14-647.644
7Ariana ArsenaultKatarina JokicUniversity of Georgia14-647.547
8Andrea GarciaNandini DasFlorida State University17-442.105
9Chloe BeckKarolina BerankovaDuke University15-341.408
10Alana SmithAnna RogersNC State20-840.682
11Margaryta BilokinMeible ChiDuke University11-440.423
12Ally BojczukJulia LilienUniversity of Notre Dame6-538.295
13Mia HorvitMegan DaviesUniversity of South Carolina12-1137.156
14Maya TahanDiana KhodanUniversity of Miami10-735.677
15Raven NeelyTatiana SimovaUniversity of Louisville11-535.145
16Taylor RussoSelin OvuncAuburn University7-434.194
17Ava HrastarGia CohenGeorgia Tech6-632.2
18Carmen CorleyIvana CorleyUniversity of Oklahoma26-332.121
19Kylie CollinsLulu SunUniversity of Texas at Austin16-429.643
20Sofia MuneraNatasha SubhashUniversity of Virginia10-728.708
21Magda AdaloglouTamara RacineMississippi State University5-527.778
22Cameron CorsePage FreemanUniversity of Notre Dame12-427.436
23Rosie JohansonEmma NavarroUniversity of Virginia9-826.634
24Brooke KillingsworthAnna BrylinWake Forest University13-626.265
25Isabella PfennigEstela Perez-SomarribaUniversity of Miami 9-625.988
26Jayci GoldsmithTatiana MakarovaTexas A&M University17-925.893
27Mel KrywojAngelina ShakhraichukBaylor University9-125.406
28Holly StaffAnna RossVanderbilt University10-824.701
29Emmanuelle SalasVictoria AllenFlorida State University5-323.333
30Carolyn CampanaEliza OmirouWake Forest University9-422.667
31Bronte MurgettMarta OliveiraUniversity of Missouri9-521.485
32Ali DeSpainLaura MartiClemson University6-221.363
33Daria KuczerEsther AdeshinaUniversity of Tennessee12-920.892
34Alexa BortlesAnna VrbenskaUniversity of Mississippi2-320.074
35Alle SanfordReilly TranNorth Carolina16-318.712
36Katarina KozarovJulia AdamsFurman University19-318.17
37Viktoriya KanapatskayaNatalie NovotnaSyracuse University7-816.109
38Katarina JokicAnna HertelUniversity of Georgia2-215.873
39Georgia DrummyKarolina BerankovaDuke University2-114.754
40Kelly ChenGeorgia DrummyDuke University13-413.832
41Lexi KeberleAbigail RencheliNC State3-212.848
42Abigail RencheliAmelia RajeckiNC State11-212.73
43Emma KurtzHolly StaffVanderbilt University2-012.667
44Cameron MorraElizabeth ScottyNorth Carolina6-312.611
45Peyton StearnsCharlotte ChavatiponUniversity of Texas at Austin14-212.605
46Elizabeth ScottyAlle SanfordNorth Carolina1-012.5
47Morgan CrossTatum RiceUniversity of Arkansas4-312.291
48Eva ChivuAndreea StanescuGeorgia State University1-112.222
49Chiara LommerJaedan BrownUniversity of Michigan11-312.214
50Kolie AllenIsabelle BoulaisOhio State University13-212.114
51Chloe BeckMeible ChiDuke University1-011.667
52Petra HuleVictoria AllenFlorida State University2-411.622
53Martina OkalovaVera PlonerUniversity of Tulsa16-311.567
54Sara DaavettilaAlexa GrahamNorth Carolina3-311.288
55Bunyawi ThamchaiwatAyumi MiyamotoOklahoma State University10-611.011
56Julie ByrneHannah McColganNorthwestern University4-710.831
57Mel KrywojAlicia Herrero-LinanaBaylor University14-810.708
58Yufei LongKylie WilcoxBoston College6-710.679
59Moka ItoLoudmilla BencheikhUniversity of Alabama2-510.595
60Ida JarlskogLayne SleethUniversity of Florida6-010.433
61Kaitlin StainesLisa MaysTexas Tech University9-710.308
62Jenna ThompsonEleni LoukaClemson University5-810.281
T63Hannah ZhaoMeible ChiDuke University1-010.083
T63Mimi Kendall-WoseleyPhonexay ChitdaraUniversity of Houston3-110.083
65Marcella CruzEmma KurtzVanderbilt University11-69.902
66Andrea Di PalmaRhea VermaUniversity of Louisville7-99.703
67Elysia BoltonJada HartUCLA4-29.621
68Laura LopezMaria AguiarBoston College6-69.389
69Carly BriggsTenika McGiffinUniversity of Tennessee7-59.22
70Luna DormetLisa HofbauerOhio State University3-48.866
71Julie ByrneBriana CrowleyNorthwestern University6-18.704
72Marta Perez-MurFernanda LabrañaUniversity of Texas at Austin5-18.252
73Georgie AxonAdeline FlachAuburn University14-108.138
74Taylor BridgesParis CorleyLSU15-48.137
75Rita PintoShene DisbergenVirginia Tech4-58.071
76Vivian GlozmanAmber ODellUniversity of Virginia7-48.019
77Alexa BortlesSabina MachalovaUniversity of Mississippi11-87.643
78Noumea WitmusPaola DelgadoVCU11-87.446
79Yulia StarodubstevaAlesya YakubovichOld Dominion University5-57.295
80Komola UmarovaAndjela SkrobonjaFIU4-07.167
81Holly HutchinsonTatsiana SasnouskayaOld Dominion University12-27.162
82Rouxanne Janse Van RensburgAlexis LopezSamford University14-57.155
83Mary LewisMaja PietrowiczMichigan State University6-37.106
84Marie NorrisStevie KennedyTCU4-57.045
85Irina Cantos SiemersLuna DormetOhio State University10-06.867
86Miranda RamirezGuzal YusupovaSyracuse University5-56.717
87Livia LukacsVictoria SecBall State University11-06.567
88Madison DillonMaryann RompfFurman University19-26.566
89Alexis NelsonLindsay ThompsonGeorge Washington University6-06.5
90Hadley DoyleJackie NylanderSMU10-86.437
- Advertisement -

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here